Girls 6th Grade

Pos Athlete Team Race Sex Age Bib# Pace Gun Time Chip Time
1 Sadie Goodenough Ross Girls 6th Grade F 249 6:30 0:09:06 0:09:06
2 Clio Kunz Mark Day Girls 6th Grade F 473 6:32 0:09:09 0:09:09
3 Ava Barnard Del Mar Girls 6th Grade F 417 6:34 0:09:12 0:09:12
4 Gussie Robillard Ross Girls 6th Grade F 260 6:37 0:09:16 0:09:16
5 Brooke Lee White Hill Girls 6th Grade F 397 6:38 0:09:17 0:09:17
6 Brahmandam Akhila Gate Academy Girls 6th Grade F 31 6:38 0:09:18 0:09:18
7 Veronika Elias San Domenico Girls 6th Grade F 455 6:40 0:09:20 0:09:20
8 Sarala Rosesn White Hill Girls 6th Grade F 401 6:41 0:09:21 0:09:21
9 Alyssa Silverstein White Hill Girls 6th Grade F 403 6:45 0:09:27 0:09:27
10 Sienna Britt Hall Girls 6th Grade F 45 6:52 0:09:38 0:09:38
11 Mimi Wood Ross Girls 6th Grade F 270 6:56 0:09:42 0:09:42
12 Ruby Vree Miller Creek Girls 6th Grade F 227 6:59 0:09:47 0:09:47
13 Kate Patterson Good Shepherd Girls 6th Grade F 39 7:07 0:09:58 0:09:58
14 Merritt Sellers St. Patrick Girls 6th Grade F 361 7:08 0:09:59 0:09:59
15 Hailey Sellers St. Patrick Girls 6th Grade F 360 7:08 0:10:00 0:10:00
16 Akira Sophia Bratti Del Mar Girls 6th Grade F 418 7:20 0:10:17 0:10:17
17 Beatrice Nass Brandeis Girls 6th Grade F 9 7:25 0:10:24 0:10:24
18 Lucy Jeffers Del Mar Girls 6th Grade F 424 7:27 0:10:26 0:10:26
19 Ella Tsai Del Mar Girls 6th Grade F 448 7:28 0:10:27 0:10:27
20 Isla MacLean Del Mar Girls 6th Grade F 429 7:28 0:10:27 0:10:27
21 Stella Pattani St. Patrick Girls 6th Grade F 357 7:28 0:10:28 0:10:28
22 Weiner Summer Gate Academy Girls 6th Grade F 37 7:29 0:10:29 0:10:29
23 Nora Giacomini West Marin Girls 6th Grade F 378 7:31 0:10:32 0:10:32
24 Natalie Banton Sinaloa Girls 6th Grade F 298 7:32 0:10:33 0:10:33
25 Ellis Fewell Sinaloa Girls 6th Grade F 306 7:35 0:10:37 0:10:37
26 Liv Walker Kent Girls 6th Grade F 483 7:37 0:10:40 0:10:40
27 Sophia Bowzman San Domenico Girls 6th Grade F 457 7:38 0:10:41 0:10:41
28 Beatrice Plescia Sinaloa Girls 6th Grade F 329 7:43 0:10:48 0:10:48
29 Julia Wise San Domenico Girls 6th Grade F 456 7:45 0:10:51 0:10:51
30 Megan McCune Sinaloa Girls 6th Grade F 326 7:48 0:10:55 0:10:55
31 Lucie Sagues Ross Girls 6th Grade F 263 7:49 0:10:57 0:10:57
32 Nina Bar-Cohen Brandeis Girls 6th Grade F 1 7:50 0:10:58 0:10:58
33 Kate Metzger Miller Creek Girls 6th Grade F 214 7:51 0:10:59 0:10:59
34 Brooke Denler Hall Girls 6th Grade F 53 7:52 0:11:00 0:11:00
35 Kate Kent Kent Girls 6th Grade F 484 8:01 0:11:14 0:11:14
36 Nicole Bowzman San Domenico Girls 6th Grade F 458 8:01 0:11:14 0:11:14
37 Delilah Guzman White Hill Girls 6th Grade F 394 8:06 0:11:21 0:11:21
38 Brynn Marovich Davidson Girls 6th Grade F 21 8:10 0:11:26 0:11:26
39 Isabelle Shiu San Jose Girls 6th Grade F 291 8:11 0:11:28 0:11:28
40 Praire Press West Marin Girls 6th Grade F 380 8:15 0:11:34 0:11:34
41 Maisey Tommei Marin Horizon Girls 6th Grade F 129 8:17 0:11:35 0:11:35
42 Zara Pavelka Ross Girls 6th Grade F 258 8:17 0:11:36 0:11:36
43 Olivia Hall Hamilton Girls 6th Grade F 82 8:19 0:11:39 0:11:39
44 Mila Rege Miller Creek Girls 6th Grade F 220 8:20 0:11:40 0:11:40
45 Elena Trimble Del Mar Girls 6th Grade F 447 8:21 0:11:42 0:11:42
46 Marlee Nies Del Mar Girls 6th Grade F 437 8:23 0:11:44 0:11:44
47 Whitney Earl Ross Girls 6th Grade F 245 8:26 0:11:49 0:11:49
48 Genesis Moo Gramajo Venetia Valley - DK Girls 6th Grade F 376 8:31 0:11:56 0:11:56
49 Elena Rodoni West Marin Girls 6th Grade F 381 8:32 0:11:57 0:11:57
50 Cat Domet Ross Girls 6th Grade F 244 8:34 0:12:00 0:12:00
51 Caitlin Burke Sinaloa Girls 6th Grade F 302 8:45 0:12:15 0:12:15
52 Hilah Brekhus Lavinsky Ross Girls 6th Grade F 238 8:46 0:12:17 0:12:17
53 Neve Hawkins Sinaloa Girls 6th Grade F 314 8:56 0:12:31 0:12:31
54 Emily Erezuma Miller Creek Girls 6th Grade F 192 9:01 0:12:37 0:12:37
55 Rami Wright-Oha San Domenico Girls 6th Grade F 459 9:07 0:12:47 0:12:47
56 Annie Sutro Ross Girls 6th Grade F 266 9:26 0:13:12 0:13:12
57 Chrerise Jenkins West Marin Girls 6th Grade F 379 10:08 0:14:11 0:14:11
58 Gabriela Flores Hamilton Girls 6th Grade F 78 10:19 0:14:27 0:14:27
59 Anja Bayer Sinaloa Girls 6th Grade F 300 10:32 0:14:45 0:14:45
60 Stephanie Garcia Hamilton Girls 6th Grade F 81 11:34 0:16:12 0:16:12
61 Elizabeth Gartin Hall Girls 6th Grade F 55 12:04 0:16:54 0:16:54

Girls 7th Grade

Pos Athlete Team Race Sex Age Bib# Pace Gun Time Chip Time
1 Eloise Lee Ross Girls 7th Grade F 257 6:13 0:08:42 0:08:42
2 Lilah Roy Hall Girls 7th Grade F 69 6:15 0:08:46 0:08:46
3 Lucy Ryan Mill Valley Girls 7th Grade F 168 6:19 0:08:51 0:08:51
4 Annie Carmona Miller Creek Girls 7th Grade F 182 6:23 0:08:57 0:08:57
5 Imogen Brown Del Mar Girls 7th Grade F 419 6:31 0:09:08 0:09:08
6 Gabby Hays Ross Girls 7th Grade F 251 6:36 0:09:15 0:09:15
7 Pilar Britt Hall Girls 7th Grade F 44 6:38 0:09:17 0:09:17
8 Maya DeSantiago Tomales Girls 7th Grade F 363 6:42 0:09:23 0:09:23
9 Jane Broderick Ross Girls 7th Grade F 239 6:43 0:09:25 0:09:25
10 Sierra Balch Davidson Girls 7th Grade F 13 6:47 0:09:30 0:09:30
11 Maddy Finley St Anselm Girls 7th Grade F 334 6:52 0:09:37 0:09:37
12 Victoria Pappas Miller Creek Girls 7th Grade F 216 7:00 0:09:48 0:09:48
13 Mona Moshashaee Miller Creek Girls 7th Grade F 215 7:09 0:10:01 0:10:01
14 Estella Wong Willow Creek - DK Girls 7th Grade F 416 7:17 0:10:12 0:10:12
15 Lila Fox Lagunitas Girls 7th Grade F 103 7:18 0:10:13 0:10:13
16 Jocelyn Gigounas St. Patrick Girls 7th Grade F 347 7:19 0:10:14 0:10:14
17 Ginger Bernstein Mt. Tamalpais Girls 7th Grade F 229 7:19 0:10:15 0:10:15
18 Alexia Schwaegler St. Patrick Girls 7th Grade F 358 7:22 0:10:19 0:10:19
19 Ayla Koch-Bergren Mill Valley Girls 7th Grade F 156 7:26 0:10:24 0:10:24
20 Claire Hanna San Jose Girls 7th Grade F 284 7:34 0:10:35 0:10:35
21 Louisa Brink St Anselm Girls 7th Grade F 333 7:36 0:10:39 0:10:39
22 Caroline Foster St. Patrick Girls 7th Grade F 346 7:59 0:11:10 0:11:10
23 Olivia Ecker St. Patrick Girls 7th Grade F 345 8:00 0:11:12 0:11:12
24 Eve Nudd White Hill Girls 7th Grade F 399 8:03 0:11:16 0:11:16
25 Megan McEligot Miller Creek Girls 7th Grade F 213 8:08 0:11:23 0:11:23
26 Lucia Blake Miller Creek Girls 7th Grade F 177 8:08 0:11:23 0:11:23
27 Lola Atherton-R. Mill Valley Girls 7th Grade F 133 8:10 0:11:26 0:11:26
28 Hanna Guyer Sinaloa Girls 7th Grade F 312 8:17 0:11:36 0:11:36
29 Mercedes Garcia Hamilton Girls 7th Grade F 80 8:22 0:11:43 0:11:43
30 Sami Riley Davidson Girls 7th Grade F 22 8:33 0:11:58 0:11:58
31 Xianjian Ingoldsby Mill Valley Girls 7th Grade F 150 8:37 0:12:03 0:12:03
32 Mira Soni Marin Horizon Girls 7th Grade F 126 8:40 0:12:08 0:12:08
33 Mia Lumpkin Mt. Tamalpais Girls 7th Grade F 233 8:44 0:12:13 0:12:13
34 Jocelinne Crisostomo Hamilton Girls 7th Grade F 77 8:44 0:12:13 0:12:13
35 Lucci Pasquale San Jose Girls 7th Grade F 288 9:01 0:12:37 0:12:37
36 Gianella Gazzano Sinaloa Girls 7th Grade F 309 9:02 0:12:39 0:12:39
37 Phoebe Collins Del Mar Girls 7th Grade F 421 9:05 0:12:44 0:12:44
38 Priscila Barraza Sinaloa Girls 7th Grade F 299 9:10 0:12:51 0:12:51
39 Gabriella Wells Ross Girls 7th Grade F 268 9:35 0:13:25 0:13:25
40 Alice Blauvelt Hall Girls 7th Grade F 43 10:07 0:14:10 0:14:10
41 Ella Silva San Jose Girls 7th Grade F 292 10:20 0:14:28 0:14:28
42 Anya Godfrey Marin Horizon Girls 7th Grade F 113 12:45 0:17:51 0:17:51

Girls 8th Grade

Pos Athlete Team Race Sex Age Bib# Pace Gun Time Chip Time
1 Crissany Apolinario Hall Girls 8th Grade F 40 6:18 0:08:50 0:08:50
2 Kate DeForrest Hall Girls 8th Grade F 50 6:23 0:08:57 0:08:57
3 Jane Adams White Hill Girls 8th Grade F 382 6:31 0:09:08 0:09:08
4 Ellery Barnes Mill Valley Girls 8th Grade F 135 6:37 0:09:16 0:09:16
5 Kaitlyn McCarthy Miller Creek Girls 8th Grade F 212 6:45 0:09:28 0:09:28
6 Amanda Mueller Hall Girls 8th Grade F 61 6:51 0:09:35 0:09:35
7 Sawyer Barta Hall Girls 8th Grade F 42 6:51 0:09:36 0:09:36
8 Maple Silverstein Brandeis Girls 8th Grade F 11 6:55 0:09:42 0:09:42
9 Aleshka McPretl Mark Day Girls 8th Grade F 482 7:01 0:09:49 0:09:49
10 Annabel Steel Mill Valley Girls 8th Grade F 173 7:01 0:09:50 0:09:50
11 Natalie Stoll Ross Girls 8th Grade F 265 7:02 0:09:51 0:09:51
12 Gabriel Colon Davidson Girls 8th Grade F 17 7:02 0:09:51 0:09:51
13 Mimi Schaefer Kent Girls 8th Grade F 98 7:14 0:10:08 0:10:08
14 Ava Carlson Hall Girls 8th Grade F 47 7:19 0:10:15 0:10:15
15 Maia Delaney Hall Girls 8th Grade F 52 7:27 0:10:25 0:10:25
16 Chloe Bowman Mill Valley Girls 8th Grade F 137 7:28 0:10:27 0:10:27
17 Mari Squiers Willow Creek - DK Girls 8th Grade F 413 7:40 0:10:44 0:10:44
18 Grace-May Hansen Sinaloa Girls 8th Grade F 313 7:50 0:10:58 0:10:58
19 Olivia Ramos White Hill Girls 8th Grade F 400 7:53 0:11:03 0:11:03
20 Zoe Dombrosky White Hill Girls 8th Grade F 390 7:54 0:11:03 0:11:03
21 Charlotte Fishburne Ross Girls 8th Grade F 246 8:02 0:11:14 0:11:14
22 Julia Broderick Ross Girls 8th Grade F 240 8:09 0:11:25 0:11:25
23 Camille Johnson San Domenico Girls 8th Grade F 470 8:46 0:12:17 0:12:17

Boys 6th Grade

Pos Athlete Team Race Sex Age Bib# Pace Gun Time Chip Time
1 Lucas Ruark Willow Creek - DK Boys 6th Grade M 412 5:35 0:07:49 0:07:49
2 Hudson Boose Mill Valley Boys 6th Grade M 136 6:00 0:08:25 0:08:25
3 Kieran Ivery St. Patrick Boys 6th Grade M 350 6:05 0:08:31 0:08:31
4 William Kent Swartz Davidson Boys 6th Grade M 26 6:05 0:08:32 0:08:32
5 Malcom Child Ross Boys 6th Grade M 241 6:07 0:08:34 0:08:34
6 Christian Castro San Jose Boys 6th Grade M 276 6:07 0:08:34 0:08:34
7 Colby Jackson Davidson Boys 6th Grade M 19 6:10 0:08:39 0:08:39
8 Roman Vasquez Davidson Boys 6th Grade M 29 6:12 0:08:41 0:08:41
9 Miles Marvel Mark Day Boys 6th Grade M 474 6:17 0:08:48 0:08:48
10 Finn Snekkevik Miller Creek Boys 6th Grade M 225 6:18 0:08:50 0:08:50
11 Josh Nelson St. Patrick Boys 6th Grade M 356 6:20 0:08:52 0:08:52
12 Markus Ritter Davidson Boys 6th Grade M 23 6:20 0:08:52 0:08:52
13 Josh Lopez-Ochoa Venetia Valley - DK Boys 6th Grade M 374 6:21 0:08:53 0:08:53
14 Nolan DeForrest Hall Boys 6th Grade M 51 6:21 0:08:54 0:08:54
15 Alton Bender San Domenico Boys 6th Grade M 464 6:22 0:08:54 0:08:54
16 Valentin Philippart Hall Boys 6th Grade M 67 6:22 0:08:55 0:08:55
17 Bradley Stanford Mill Valley Boys 6th Grade M 172 6:24 0:08:57 0:08:57
18 Cameron Becker Sinaloa Boys 6th Grade M 301 6:24 0:08:58 0:08:58
19 Jack Mueller St. Patrick Boys 6th Grade M 354 6:26 0:09:00 0:09:00
20 Justin Catanach Sinaloa Boys 6th Grade M 304 6:26 0:09:01 0:09:01
21 Eamon O'Donnell Hall Boys 6th Grade M 63 6:27 0:09:02 0:09:02
22 Jack Murphy San Domenico Boys 6th Grade M 461 6:27 0:09:02 0:09:02
23 Talin Mani Mill Valley Boys 6th Grade M 159 6:27 0:09:03 0:09:03
24 Kyle Schwagler St. Patrick Boys 6th Grade M 359 6:29 0:09:05 0:09:05
25 Anders Carlson Hall Boys 6th Grade M 46 6:30 0:09:06 0:09:06
26 Ben Lowenstein Brandeis Boys 6th Grade M 8 6:31 0:09:08 0:09:08
27 Jack Roeder Ross Boys 6th Grade M 262 6:37 0:09:16 0:09:16
28 Alex Kosorukov Kent Boys 6th Grade M 91 6:37 0:09:16 0:09:16
29 Harrison Lau Miller Creek Boys 6th Grade M 208 6:38 0:09:18 0:09:18
30 Samuel Ajquiy Hamilton Boys 6th Grade M 74 6:40 0:09:20 0:09:20
31 James Mostafavi Del Mar Boys 6th Grade M 435 6:47 0:09:30 0:09:30
32 Calder Pickering Hall Boys 6th Grade M 68 6:49 0:09:32 0:09:32
33 Nathan Rose St Anselm Boys 6th Grade M 340 6:50 0:09:34 0:09:34
34 Alex De Leon Venetia Valley - DK Boys 6th Grade M 370 6:52 0:09:38 0:09:38
35 Aiden Clark Miller Creek Boys 6th Grade M 185 6:55 0:09:41 0:09:41
36 Ezekiel Gomez Venetia Valley - DK Boys 6th Grade M 371 6:56 0:09:42 0:09:42
37 Matteo Mannina St. Patrick Boys 6th Grade M 352 6:56 0:09:43 0:09:43
38 Lars Jackson Mill Valley Boys 6th Grade M 151 6:57 0:09:44 0:09:44
39 Sawyer Kerr Willow Creek - DK Boys 6th Grade M 410 6:58 0:09:46 0:09:46
40 Cesar Ramos-Mejia Venetia Valley - DK Boys 6th Grade M 377 6:59 0:09:46 0:09:46
41 Colby Hendrickson Lagunitas Boys 6th Grade M 104 7:02 0:09:51 0:09:51
42 Dylan Lee Del Mar Boys 6th Grade M 428 7:04 0:09:53 0:09:53
43 Billy Hoagland San Domenico Boys 6th Grade M 463 7:05 0:09:55 0:09:55
44 Matteo Dinardi Miller Creek Boys 6th Grade M 188 7:06 0:09:56 0:09:56
45 Kishor Shah Davidson Boys 6th Grade M 24 7:06 0:09:57 0:09:57
46 Blake Roame Del Mar Boys 6th Grade M 439 7:08 0:09:59 0:09:59
47 Hank Ballard Mill Valley Boys 6th Grade M 134 7:08 0:10:00 0:10:00
48 Joshua Kricensky Del Mar Boys 6th Grade M 427 7:09 0:10:01 0:10:01
49 Jett Davis Miller Creek Boys 6th Grade M 186 7:09 0:10:01 0:10:01
50 Luke Shapiro Davidson Boys 6th Grade M 25 7:10 0:10:02 0:10:02
51 Mark Xu Del Mar Boys 6th Grade M 453 7:11 0:10:04 0:10:04
52 Francisco Luna Venetia Valley - DK Boys 6th Grade M 375 7:13 0:10:07 0:10:07
53 Dane Brellin Kent Boys 6th Grade M 89 7:14 0:10:07 0:10:07
54 Charlie Bussi Davidson Boys 6th Grade M 15 7:14 0:10:08 0:10:08
55 Zac Hanson Marin Horizon Boys 6th Grade M 114 7:16 0:10:11 0:10:11
56 Alden Koerner Miller Creek Boys 6th Grade M 207 7:17 0:10:12 0:10:12
57 Reed Galinski Miller Creek Boys 6th Grade M 196 7:17 0:10:12 0:10:12
58 Holden Freas Mill Valley Boys 6th Grade M 145 7:18 0:10:13 0:10:13
59 Leo Spampanato White Hill Boys 6th Grade M 405 7:18 0:10:13 0:10:13
60 Abdullah Ashraff Hall Boys 6th Grade M 41 7:18 0:10:13 0:10:13
61 Ethan Madonna Mill Valley Boys 6th Grade M 158 7:19 0:10:14 0:10:14
62 Barron Wells Ross Boys 6th Grade M 267 7:19 0:10:15 0:10:15
63 Kevin Ramirez Tomales Boys 6th Grade M 366 7:20 0:10:16 0:10:16
64 Trevor Cleary San Jose Boys 6th Grade M 278 7:22 0:10:18 0:10:18
65 Nate Pearson Miller Creek Boys 6th Grade M 217 7:23 0:10:21 0:10:21
66 Eric Hoff Miller Creek Boys 6th Grade M 201 7:25 0:10:23 0:10:23
67 Brady Flatt Mill Valley Boys 6th Grade M 143 7:26 0:10:25 0:10:25
68 Levi Manville Sinaloa Boys 6th Grade M 323 7:27 0:10:26 0:10:26
69 Delvin Escobar Miller Creek Boys 6th Grade M 193 7:31 0:10:32 0:10:32
70 Conrad Phillips Mill Valley Boys 6th Grade M 165 7:32 0:10:33 0:10:33
71 John Hohman San Jose Boys 6th Grade M 285 7:32 0:10:33 0:10:33
72 Freddy Tapia San Jose Boys 6th Grade M 293 7:36 0:10:39 0:10:39
73 Mason Guelfi St. Patrick Boys 6th Grade M 348 7:38 0:10:41 0:10:41
74 Brody Jennings Miller Creek Boys 6th Grade M 202 7:39 0:10:42 0:10:42
75 Luke Juhl Ross Boys 6th Grade M 254 7:39 0:10:43 0:10:43
76 Cole Gibson Miller Creek Boys 6th Grade M 198 7:40 0:10:44 0:10:44
77 Holden Page Del Mar Boys 6th Grade M 438 7:42 0:10:47 0:10:47
78 Julian Bruce San Jose Boys 6th Grade M 273 7:43 0:10:48 0:10:48
79 Isaias Zavala San Jose Boys 6th Grade M 294 7:44 0:10:49 0:10:49
80 Samuel Ojeda Sinaloa Boys 6th Grade M 328 7:45 0:10:51 0:10:51
81 Aaron Gordon San Domenico Boys 6th Grade M 462 7:47 0:10:54 0:10:54
82 Judah Emanuel Brandeis Boys 6th Grade M 3 7:50 0:10:58 0:10:58
83 Phoenix Yudice Lagunitas Boys 6th Grade M 109 7:50 0:10:59 0:10:59
84 Eddie Germain Miller Creek Boys 6th Grade M 197 7:59 0:11:10 0:11:10
85 Jake Cleary San Jose Boys 6th Grade M 277 8:01 0:11:14 0:11:14
86 Griffin Reid Mark Day Boys 6th Grade M 475 8:01 0:11:14 0:11:14
87 Kobi Schneider Del Mar Boys 6th Grade M 441 8:05 0:11:18 0:11:18
88 Warren Blanco Willow Creek - DK Boys 6th Grade M 408 8:06 0:11:21 0:11:21
89 Richard Dugan St. Patrick Boys 6th Grade M 343 8:14 0:11:32 0:11:32
90 Declan Field Sinaloa Boys 6th Grade M 307 8:17 0:11:36 0:11:36
91 Robert Bayler Kent Boys 6th Grade M 87 8:25 0:11:46 0:11:46
92 Damaree Byrd Hamilton Boys 6th Grade M 75 8:36 0:12:02 0:12:02
93 Mateo Garcia Hamilton Boys 6th Grade M 79 8:37 0:12:04 0:12:04
94 Bryson Monterroso St. Patrick Boys 6th Grade M 353 8:38 0:12:05 0:12:05
95 Emiliano Villacis Hall Boys 6th Grade M 73 9:14 0:12:56 0:12:56
96 Jacob Wickwive San Domenico Boys 6th Grade M 460 9:40 0:13:32 0:13:32
97 Fernando Viera Kent Boys 6th Grade M 99 9:41 0:13:33 0:13:33
98 Henry Millspaugh Hall Boys 6th Grade M 60 10:08 0:14:11 0:14:11
99 Daniel Frerich Miller Creek Boys 6th Grade M 195 10:15 0:14:21 0:14:21

Boys 7th Grade

Pos Athlete Team Race Sex Age Bib# Pace Gun Time Chip Time
1 Teo Cristea Davidson Boys 7th Grade M 18 5:42 0:07:59 0:07:59
2 Andrew Sternfels Mill Valley Boys 7th Grade M 174 5:43 0:08:01 0:08:01
3 Ian Sharp White Hill Boys 7th Grade M 402 5:54 0:08:16 0:08:16
4 Dominic Scafani San Jose Boys 7th Grade M 290 5:56 0:08:18 0:08:18
5 Cole Green Mark Day Boys 7th Grade M 480 5:57 0:08:20 0:08:20
6 Devin Price San Domenico Boys 7th Grade M 467 5:59 0:08:23 0:08:23
7 Trenton Jepma Sinaloa Boys 7th Grade M 317 6:03 0:08:28 0:08:28
8 Will Silloway Mark Day Boys 7th Grade M 481 6:03 0:08:28 0:08:28
9 Kieran Sanctuary Sinaloa Boys 7th Grade M 330 6:06 0:08:32 0:08:32
10 Cameron Momsen Del Mar Boys 7th Grade M 432 6:07 0:08:34 0:08:34
11 Benjamin Butler Miller Creek Boys 7th Grade M 181 6:09 0:08:36 0:08:36
12 Hugh Ryan Mark Day Boys 7th Grade M 479 6:10 0:08:38 0:08:38
13 Matsumoto Nathan Gate Academy Boys 7th Grade M 36 6:12 0:08:40 0:08:40
14 Caeden Gardner Mill Valley Boys 7th Grade M 146 6:14 0:08:44 0:08:44
15 Reid Cross White Hill Boys 7th Grade M 389 6:15 0:08:45 0:08:45
16 Brody Orlick San Domenico Boys 7th Grade M 465 6:17 0:08:48 0:08:48
17 Tristan Lu St. Patrick Boys 7th Grade M 351 6:18 0:08:49 0:08:49
18 Nate Weston Ross Boys 7th Grade M 269 6:18 0:08:50 0:08:50
19 Nataan Hong Brandeis Boys 7th Grade M 4 6:18 0:08:50 0:08:50
20 Dexter Jackson Davidson Boys 7th Grade M 20 6:19 0:08:50 0:08:50
21 Andrew Chong Davidson Boys 7th Grade M 16 6:19 0:08:50 0:08:50
22 Theo Zak St. Patrick Boys 7th Grade M 362 6:23 0:08:56 0:08:56
23 Alex Crawford St. Patrick Boys 7th Grade M 341 6:23 0:08:57 0:08:57
24 Jack Millar Mark Day Boys 7th Grade M 476 6:24 0:08:58 0:08:58
25 Adian Lewis White Hill Boys 7th Grade M 398 6:25 0:08:59 0:08:59
26 Gilby Fillat Mill Valley Boys 7th Grade M 142 6:32 0:09:09 0:09:09
27 Leo Robillard Ross Boys 7th Grade M 261 6:34 0:09:12 0:09:12
28 Ford Curby San Domenico Boys 7th Grade M 468 6:35 0:09:13 0:09:13
29 Haruki Nawata Hall Boys 7th Grade M 62 6:36 0:09:15 0:09:15
30 Brendan Kennedy Miller Creek Boys 7th Grade M 203 6:37 0:09:16 0:09:16
31 Glenn Powers Mark Day Boys 7th Grade M 477 6:37 0:09:16 0:09:16
32 Cooper Embree Mill Valley Boys 7th Grade M 141 6:38 0:09:17 0:09:17
33 Anthony Cetti Hamilton Boys 7th Grade M 76 6:38 0:09:17 0:09:17
34 Diego Perez Trujillo Tomales Boys 7th Grade M 365 6:38 0:09:18 0:09:18
35 Nash Wheshaw Mark Day Boys 7th Grade M 478 6:41 0:09:21 0:09:21
36 Robert Hadsell St. Patrick Boys 7th Grade M 349 6:42 0:09:24 0:09:24
37 Christian Hekemian Mill Valley Boys 7th Grade M 149 6:43 0:09:24 0:09:24
38 Carson Davis Sinaloa Boys 7th Grade M 305 6:43 0:09:25 0:09:25
39 Tyler Schmidt Del Mar Boys 7th Grade M 440 6:45 0:09:27 0:09:27
40 Leo Sanchez Mill Valley Boys 7th Grade M 169 6:48 0:09:31 0:09:31
41 Aidan Schopplein Hall Boys 7th Grade M 70 6:48 0:09:32 0:09:32
42 Raul Grijalba Venetia Valley - DK Boys 7th Grade M 373 6:49 0:09:32 0:09:32
43 Tristan Glineur Sinaloa Boys 7th Grade M 311 6:53 0:09:38 0:09:38
44 Cameron Gearhart San Domenico Boys 7th Grade M 466 7:01 0:09:49 0:09:49
45 Jadon Shapiro Del Mar Boys 7th Grade M 442 7:07 0:09:58 0:09:58
46 Anthony Kousharian Del Mar Boys 7th Grade M 426 7:08 0:09:59 0:09:59
47 Krasnoff Eli Gate Academy Boys 7th Grade M 34 7:09 0:10:00 0:10:00
48 Liam Noland San Domenico Boys 7th Grade M 469 7:21 0:10:18 0:10:18
49 Angus Harris Ross Boys 7th Grade M 250 7:28 0:10:27 0:10:27
50 Logan Rudsenske Mt. Tamalpais Boys 7th Grade M 234 7:30 0:10:30 0:10:30
51 Ulices Romo Tomales Boys 7th Grade M 367 7:33 0:10:34 0:10:34
52 Caetano Lataliste Sinaloa Boys 7th Grade M 321 7:35 0:10:37 0:10:37
53 Liam McMann Sinaloa Boys 7th Grade M 327 7:36 0:10:39 0:10:39
54 Erick Tamez Tomales Boys 7th Grade M 369 7:38 0:10:41 0:10:41
55 Wilson Adkins Mill Valley Boys 7th Grade M 132 7:39 0:10:42 0:10:42
56 Sam Hjelmsted Ross Boys 7th Grade M 252 7:43 0:10:48 0:10:48
57 Caden Bernstein-Lawler Brandeis Boys 7th Grade M 2 7:47 0:10:54 0:10:54
58 Zach Viola Del Mar Boys 7th Grade M 450 7:48 0:10:55 0:10:55
59 Edwin Soto Tomales Boys 7th Grade M 368 7:51 0:11:00 0:11:00
60 Jordan Rodas Hamilton Boys 7th Grade M 84 7:56 0:11:07 0:11:07
61 Matthew Lipar Sinaloa Boys 7th Grade M 322 8:19 0:11:39 0:11:39
62 Billy Zavalla San Jose Boys 7th Grade M 296 8:25 0:11:48 0:11:48
63 Jonathan Gonzalez Tomales Boys 7th Grade M 364 8:26 0:11:48 0:11:48
64 Pasha Taghavian-Hakkak Hamilton Boys 7th Grade M 85 10:11 0:14:16 0:14:16

Boys 8th Grade

Pos Athlete Team Race Sex Age Bib# Pace Gun Time Chip Time
1 Ryan Ferguson White Hill Boys 8th Grade M 391 5:16 0:07:23 0:07:23
2 Michael O'Meara San Domenico Boys 8th Grade M 472 5:19 0:07:27 0:07:27
3 David Grijalba Venetia Valley - DK Boys 8th Grade M 372 5:28 0:07:40 0:07:40
4 Drew Markovich Hall Boys 8th Grade M 59 5:30 0:07:42 0:07:42
5 Ethan Werner Kent Boys 8th Grade M 100 5:33 0:07:47 0:07:47
6 Thomas Griffin Hall Boys 8th Grade M 56 5:46 0:08:05 0:08:05
7 Micah Arnold Lagunitas Boys 8th Grade M 102 5:49 0:08:09 0:08:09
8 Daniel May Mill Valley Boys 8th Grade M 160 5:53 0:08:14 0:08:14
9 Nicholas McAuley Sinaloa Boys 8th Grade M 325 5:53 0:08:14 0:08:14
10 Jackson Sichel Del Mar Boys 8th Grade M 444 5:54 0:08:15 0:08:15
11 Lazio Clements Davidson Boys 8th Grade M 28 5:55 0:08:18 0:08:18
12 Matthew Marotto Kent Boys 8th Grade M 93 5:59 0:08:23 0:08:23
13 Jack Oliver Hall Boys 8th Grade M 64 6:01 0:08:25 0:08:25
14 Oliver Goldman Mt. Tamalpais Boys 8th Grade M 232 6:02 0:08:27 0:08:27
15 Kole Hockinson Sinaloa Boys 8th Grade M 316 6:04 0:08:29 0:08:29
16 Liam Kriessman White Hill Boys 8th Grade M 396 6:05 0:08:31 0:08:31
17 Corben Cameron Davidson Boys 8th Grade M 27 6:06 0:08:32 0:08:32
18 George Kunze San Domenico Boys 8th Grade M 471 6:06 0:08:32 0:08:32
19 Calvin Tudor Del Mar Boys 8th Grade M 449 6:07 0:08:34 0:08:34
20 Jack Zimmerman Del Mar Boys 8th Grade M 454 6:09 0:08:36 0:08:36
21 Tristan Schauble Ross Boys 8th Grade M 264 6:11 0:08:40 0:08:40
22 Nick Madsen Hamilton Boys 8th Grade M 83 6:12 0:08:41 0:08:41
23 Martin Ries San Jose Boys 8th Grade M 289 6:13 0:08:42 0:08:42
24 Adrian Avilez San Jose Boys 8th Grade M 272 6:15 0:08:45 0:08:45
25 Will Copeland Hall Boys 8th Grade M 48 6:21 0:08:53 0:08:53
26 Nick Knight Ross Boys 8th Grade M 255 6:21 0:08:54 0:08:54
27 Juan Martinez San Jose Boys 8th Grade M 286 6:23 0:08:56 0:08:56
28 Ryan Grusby San Jose Boys 8th Grade M 283 6:24 0:08:58 0:08:58
29 Soren Jackson Mill Valley Boys 8th Grade M 152 6:34 0:09:12 0:09:12
30 Spencer Kreuger Kent Boys 8th Grade M 92 6:35 0:09:13 0:09:13
31 Jake Perkins Hall Boys 8th Grade M 66 6:37 0:09:16 0:09:16
32 Jack Venezia Sinaloa Boys 8th Grade M 331 6:42 0:09:23 0:09:23
33 Mishkin Viktor Gate Academy Boys 8th Grade M 38 6:48 0:09:32 0:09:32
34 Jack Gross White Hill Boys 8th Grade M 393 6:51 0:09:36 0:09:36
35 Theo Madrid Miller Creek Boys 8th Grade M 210 6:52 0:09:37 0:09:37
36 Alex Losee Hall Boys 8th Grade M 58 6:52 0:09:37 0:09:37
37 James Hays Hall Boys 8th Grade M 57 6:57 0:09:44 0:09:44
38 Jonah Momsen Del Mar Boys 8th Grade M 433 6:58 0:09:45 0:09:45
39 Ellis Chamberlin White Hill Boys 8th Grade M 387 6:59 0:09:46 0:09:46
40 Zane Fiandaca-Olsen Davidson Boys 8th Grade M 30 6:59 0:09:47 0:09:47
41 Matisse Buckley Davidson Boys 8th Grade M 14 6:59 0:09:47 0:09:47
42 Colby Tribolet Hall Boys 8th Grade M 72 7:01 0:09:49 0:09:49
43 Alexander Carrol Miller Creek Boys 8th Grade M 183 7:08 0:09:59 0:09:59
44 Carter Drey Miller Creek Boys 8th Grade M 189 7:10 0:10:03 0:10:03
45 Olivier Kleinheinz Miller Creek Boys 8th Grade M 206 7:18 0:10:14 0:10:14
46 Ben Symons White Hill Boys 8th Grade M 406 7:20 0:10:16 0:10:16
47 Lucas Washington Mill Valley Boys 8th Grade M 176 7:33 0:10:34 0:10:34
48 Nick Tapia Willow Creek - DK Boys 8th Grade M 414 7:36 0:10:39 0:10:39
49 Cade Peterson Mill Valley Boys 8th Grade M 164 8:05 0:11:19 0:11:19
50 Mac Kayser Mill Valley Boys 8th Grade M 154 8:20 0:11:40 0:11:40
51 Ryan Le Willow Creek - DK Boys 8th Grade M 411 8:33 0:11:59 0:11:59
52 Teige Shore Hall Boys 8th Grade M 71 8:36 0:12:03 0:12:03
53 James Patterson Marin Horizon Boys 8th Grade M 120 10:13 0:14:19 0:14:19